Home History Predictions FREE Soccer Predictions for 17.02.2018

FREE Soccer Predictions for 17.02.2018

30

Free Soccer Tips And Betting Predictions For 17 February 2018

CUN Time 1. HOME X. AWAY 2. Res.G TIPS Res.T
TUR 12:30 2.55  ANTALYASPOR 2.90 KAYSERISPOR 2.55 2-1 O   X  
POR2 13:15 2.12  GIL VICENTE 2.95 SPORTING CP B 2.95 0-0 U   X  
GB2 14:00 1.85  ARMINIA BIELEFELD 3.30 SV DARMSTADT 98 3.45 2-0 U   1  
GB2 14:00 1.60  KV MECHELEN 3.40 FC ST. PAULI 4.70 0-1 U   1  
GB2 14:00 1.75  FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 3.20 GREUTHER FURTH 4.00  1-1 U  
GB2 14:00 1.55  HOLSTEIN KIEL 3.50 ERZGEBIRGE AUE 5.00  2-2 O  
SLL 14:00 3.30  LAS PALMAS 3.45 SEVILLA 1.90 1-2 O   2  
ENC 14:30 3.05  SHEFFIELD WED 3.05 SWANSEA 2.10 0-0 U   
BUL 15:00 5.40  VEREYA STARA ZAGORA 3.90 CSKA-SOFIA 1.40 0-5 O   2  
GR 15:00 2.15  KERKYRA 3.05 APOLLON SMIRNIS 2.95 2-0 U   X  
TUR 15:00 1.90  SIVASSPOR 3.10 OSMANLISPOR 3.50 3-2 O   1  
FL2 16:00 1.75  LORIENT 3.00 AUXERRE 4.00 1-3 O  1  
ISA 16:00 3.95  UDINESE 3.40 ROMA 1.75 0-2 U   2  
ISB 16:00 2.35  CESENA 2.90 CITTADELLA 2.60 0-1 U   U  
ISB 16:00 1.70  EMPOLI 3.10 PARMA 4.15 4-0 O   1  
ISB 16:00 2.20  NOVARA 2.70 SPEZIA 3.05 1-1 U   X  
ISB 16:00 2.30  PERUGIA 2.90 PALERMO 2.70  1-0 U  2  
ISB 16:00 1.70  VENEZIA 3.10 AVELLINO 4.15 3-1 O   1  
ISB 16:00 1.70  SALERNITANA 3.20 PRO VERCELLI 4.00  0-0 U  1  
ISB 16:00 1.90  FOGGIA 3.05 CARPI 3.35 3-0 O   X  
ISB 16:00 2.30  VIRTUS ENTELLA 3.00 PESCARA 2.60 0-0 U   U  
GB 16:30 2.20  FC KOLN 3.15 HANNOVER 96 2.90  1-1 U  X  
GB 16:30 3.30  HAMBURGER SV 3.30 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1.95  1-2 O  2  
GB 16:30 2.40  SC FREIBURG 3.25 WERDER BREMEN 2.55 1-0 U  1  
GB 16:30 7.25  VFL WOLFSBURG 4.75 BAYERN MUNICH 1.30 1-2 O   2  
EN1 17:00 2.25  AFC WIMBLEDON 3.00 BRISTOL ROVERS 2.65 1-0 U  X   
EN1 17:00 1.78  DONCASTER 3.10 FLEETWOOD TOWN 3.75  3-0 O  1  
EN1 17:00 2.20  GILLINGHAM 2.90 WALSALL 2.90 0-0 U   X  
EN1 17:00 2.90  MILTON KEYNES DONS 2.95 CHARLTON 2.15  1-2 O  
EN1 17:00 2.10  OXFORD UNITED 3.05 PLYMOUTH 2.90 0-1 U   U  
EN1 17:00 1.67  SCUNTHORPE 3.25 NORTHAMPTON 4.15 2-2 O   1  
EN1 17:00 2.25  SHREWSBURY 2.85 ROTHERHAM 2.80 0-1 U   X  
EN1 17:00 2.50  SOUTHEND 3.00 PORTSMOUTH 2.40 3-1 O   
ENC 17:00 1.30  BRIGHTON 4.30 COVENTRY 7.75 3-1 O   
ENC 17:00 2.55  WEST BROM 2.90 SOUTHAMPTON 2.55  1-2 O  2  
EN-CH 17:00 2.50  BIRMINGHAM 2.85 MILLWALL 2.60 0-1 U  U   
EN-CH 17:00 2.65  BURTON ALBION 3.05 NOTTM FOREST 2.35 0-0 U  O   
EN-CH 17:00 2.25  CARDIFF 3.00 MIDDLESBROUGH 2.80 1-0 U  X   
EN-CH 17:00 2.10  FULHAM 3.10 ASTON VILLA 3.00 2-0 U  X   
EN-CH 17:00 3.50  PRESTON 3.00 WOLVES 1.95  1-1 U  2  
EN-CH 17:00 1.90  QPR 3.10 BOLTON 3.50  2-0 U  O  
EN-CH 17:00 2.85  SUNDERLAND 3.15 BRENTFORD 2.15  0-2 U  1  
SP2 17:00 1.50  OSASUNA 3.20 REUS 5.75 0-0 U   1  
GR 17:15 2.25  ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 2.85 ATROMITOS ATHINON 2.95 0-1 U   U  
SLL 17:15 6.50  EIBAR 4.00 BARCELONA 1.40 0-2 U   2  
BUL 17:30 2.40  CHERNO MORE VARNA 3.10 BEROE 2.40 1-4 O   1  
FL 18:00 1.03  PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 9.00 STRASBOURG 30.00  5-2 O  1  
POR 18:00 1.75  AVES 3.10 MARITIMO 4.20  0-0 U  1  
TUR 18:00 1.25  FENERBAHCE 5.00 ALANYASPOR 7.50 3-0 O   
SP2 19:00 2.25  ALCORCON 2.75 TENERIFE 2.90 1-1 U   U  
SP2 19:00 1.55  OVIEDO 3.15 ALBACETE 5.25 0-0 U   1  
ISA 19:00 2.25  CHIEVO 2.95 CAGLIARI 3.00  2-1 O X   
ENC 19:30 7.75  HUDDERSFIELD 4.25 MANCHESTER UTD 1.30 0-2 U   2  
GB 19:30 1.95  FC SCHALKE 04 3.30 1899 HOFFENHEIM 3.30 2-1 O   1  
GR 19:30 13.00  LAMIA 4.75 PAOK 1.18 0-2 U   2  
SLL 19:30 1.80  ALAVES 3.30 DEP. LA CORUNA 3.85 1-0 U   X  
NET 19:30 1.25  VITESSE 4.60 EXCELSIOR 8.50 1-2 O   1  
POR2 20:00 1.42  ACADEMICA 3.60 GUIMARAES B 5.70 1-2 O   1  
POR 20:15 1.10  BENFICA 6.50 BOAVISTA 14.00 4-0 O   1  
NET 20:45 5.25  NAC BREDA 3.60 AZ ALKMAAR 1.50  1-3 O  2  
NET 20:45 1.25  PSV 5.00 HEERENVEEN 7.50 1-3 O   1  
FL 21:00 2.05  ESTAC TROYES 3.20 METZ 3.15 1-0 U  1  
FL 21:00 2.45  AMIENS 2.85 TOULOUSE 2.80  0-0 U  X  
FL 21:00 1.70  MONTPELLIER 3.15 GUINGAMP 4.75  1-1 U  1  
FL 21:00 2.35  ANGERS 3.00 ST ETIENE 2.80 0-1 U   1  
FL 21:00 2.35  CAEN 3.05 RENNES 2.75 0-1 U   X  
SP2 21:00 3.40  LORCA FC 3.00 SPORTING GIJON 1.90 0-0 U   2  
SP2 21:30 2.35  GIMNASTIC 2.75 ZARAGOZA 2.75 0-2 U   X  
SLL 21:45 3.65  MALAGA 3.30 VALENCIA 1.85 1-2 O   2  
ISA 21:45 3.20  GENOA 3.05 INTER 2.10 2-0 U   2  
NET 21:45 1.95  ADO DEN HAAG 3.20 WILLEM II 3.25 2-1 O   O  
ARG 22:00 2.12  ARGENTINOS JRS 2.75 ATLETICO TUCUMAN 3.15 2-2 O   X  
ARG 22:00 1.55  SAN LORENZO 3.25 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 5.00 1-0 U   1  
POR 22:30 1.85  ESTORIL 3.00 BELENENSES 3.90 0-2 U   1  
ARG 00:15 3.05  TEMPERLEY 2.85 INDEPENDIENTE 2.12 0-0 U   2  
ARG 02:30 1.42  ROSARIO CENTRAL 3.40 OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA 6.50 5-0 O   1  
  •  
    2
    Shares
  • 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •