Home Championships Table Uefa Europa League

Uefa Europa League

europa-league

Europa League – Group A December 12, 2013      
FT St.Gallen 1 – 0 Swansea City
FT Valencia 1 – 1 Kuban Krasnodar
Europa League – Group BDecember 12, 2013
FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 – 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT PSV Eindhoven 0 – 1 Chornomorets O.
Europa League – Group CDecember 12, 2013
FT Salzburg 3 – 0 Esbjerg fB
FT Standard Liege 1 – 3 Elfsborg
Europa League – Group DDecember 12, 2013
FT Maribor 2 – 1 Wigan Athletic
FT Zulte-Waregem 0 – 2 Rubin Kazan
Europa League – Group EDecember 12, 2013
FT Fiorentina 2 – 1 Dnipro
FT Pandurii 0 – 0 P.Ferreira
Europa League – Group FDecember 12, 2013
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 – 0 APOEL Nicosia
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 – 0 Bordeaux
Europa League – Group GDecember 12, 2013
FT Dynamo Kyiv 3 – 2 Rapid Wien
FT Thun 0 – 1 Genk
Europa League – Group HDecember 12, 2013
FT Estoril 1 – 1 Liberec
FT Freiburg 0 – 2 Sevilla
Europa League – Group IDecember 12, 2013
FT Real Betis 0 – 0 Rijeka
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 – 2 Lyon
Europa League – Group JDecember 12, 2013
FT Apollon Limassol 0 – 2 Legia Warszawa
FT Lazio 0 – 0 Trabzonspor
Europa League – Group KDecember 12, 2013
FT FC Sheriff 2 – 0 Tromsø
FT Tottenham Hotspur 4 – 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
Europa League – Group LDecember 12, 2013
FT Maccabi Haifa 2 – 1 Shakhter Karagandy
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2 – 2 AZ Alkmaar
Europa League – QualificationAugust 30, 2013
FT AZ Alkmaar 0 – 2 Atromitos
Europa League – Round of 32February 20
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? – ? Genk
20:00 Chornomorets O. ? – ? Lyon
20:00 Dnipro ? – ? Tottenham Hotspur
20:00 Dynamo Kyiv ? – ? Valencia
20:00 Esbjerg fB ? – ? Fiorentina
20:00 Juventus ? – ? Trabzonspor
20:00 Liberec ? – ? AZ Alkmaar
20:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC ? – ? Benfica
22:05 Ajax ? – ? Salzburg
22:05 FC Porto ? – ? Eintracht Frankfurt
22:05 Lazio ? – ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
22:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv ? – ? Basel
22:05 Maribor ? – ? Sevilla
22:05 Real Betis ? – ? Rubin Kazan
22:05 Swansea City ? – ? SSC Napoli
22:05 Viktoria Plzen ? – ? Shakhtar Donetsk
Europa League – Round of 16March 13
20:00 Chernomorets O./Lyon ? – ? Plzen/Shakhtar Donetsk
20:00 Dnipro/Tottenham ? – ? PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Benfica
20:00 FC Porto/Eintracht Frankfurt ? – ? Swansea/SSC Napoli
20:00 Juventus/Trabzonspor ? – ? Esbjerg fB/Fiorentina
20:00 Lazio/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? – ? Dynamo Kiev/Valencia
20:00 Liberec/AZ Alkmaar ? – ? Anzhi Makhachkala/Genk
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv/Basel ? – ? Ajax/Salzburg
20:00 Maribor/Sevilla ? – ? Real Betis/Rubin Kazan