Home Road from EURO 2016 Matches EURO 2016 QUALIFIERS UPCOMING MATCHES

UPCOMING MATCHES

 

 

 

12 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Kazakhstan
18.00
Turkey
12 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Iceland
20.45
Czech Republic
12 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Latvia
20.45
Netherlands
12 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Andorra
20.45
Cyprus
12 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
20.45
Israel
12 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Wales
20.45
Belgium
12 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Croatia
20.45
Italy
12 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Malta
20.45
Bulgaria
12 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Norway
20.45
Azerbaijan

 

31 March 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Israel
20.45
Belgium
13 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Poland
18.00
Georgia
13 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Republic of Ireland
18.00
Scotland
13 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Finland
18.00
Hungary
13 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group I)
Armenia
18.00
Portugal
13 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group I)
Denmark
20.45
Serbia
13 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Northern Ireland
20.45
Romania
13 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Faroe Islands
20.45
Greece
13 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Gibraltar
20.45
Germany
14 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Ukraine
18.00
Luxembourg
14 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Estonia
18.00
San Marino
14 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Slovenia
18.00
England
14 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Liechtenstein
18.00
Moldova
14 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Russia
18.00
Austria
14 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Sweden
20.45
Montenegro
14 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Lithuania
20.45
Switzerland
14 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Belarus
20.45
Spain
14 June 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Slovakia
20.45
FYR Macedonia
3 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Azerbaijan
18.00
Croatia
3 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Bulgaria
20.45
Norway
3 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Italy
20.45
Malta
3 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Czech Republic
20.45
Kazakhstan
3 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Netherlands
20.45
Iceland
3 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Turkey
20.45
Latvia
3 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Belgium
20.45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
3 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Cyprus
20.45
Wales
3 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Israel
20.45
Andorra
4 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Georgia
18.00
Scotland
4 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Germany
20.45
Poland
4 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Gibraltar
20.45
Republic of Ireland
4 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Faroe Islands
20.45
Northern Ireland
4 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Greece
20.45
Finland
4 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Hungary
20.45
Romania
4 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group I)
Denmark
20.45
Albania
4 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group I)
Serbia
20.45
Armenia
5 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Luxembourg
18.00
FYR Macedonia
5 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Ukraine
18.00
Belarus
5 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Estonia
18.00
Lithuania
5 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
San Marino
18.00
England
5 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Russia
18.00
Sweden
5 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Austria
20.45
Moldova
5 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Montenegro
20.45
Liechtenstein
5 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Switzerland
20.45
Slovenia
5 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Spain
20.45
Slovakia
6 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Latvia
18.00
Czech Republic
6 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Turkey
18.00
Netherlands
6 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Wales
18.00
Israel
6 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Malta
18.00
Azerbaijan
6 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Norway
18.00
Croatia
6 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Italy
20.45
Bulgaria
6 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
20.45
Andorra
6 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Cyprus
20.45
Belgium
6 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Iceland
20.45
Kazakhstan
7 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group I)
Armenia
18.00
Denmark
7 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group I)
Albania
20.45
Portugal
7 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Poland
20.45
Gibraltar
7 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Republic of Ireland
20.45
Georgia
7 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Scotland
20.45
Germany
7 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Finland
20.45
Faroe Islands
7 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Northern Ireland
20.45
Hungary
7 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Romania
20.45
Greece
8 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Belarus
20.45
Luxembourg
8 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
FYR Macedonia
20.45
Spain
8 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Slovakia
20.45
Ukraine
8 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
England
20.45
Switzerland
8 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Lithuania
20.45
San Marino
8 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Slovenia
20.45
Estonia
8 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Liechtenstein
20.45
Russia
8 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Moldova
20.45
Montenegro
8 September 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Sweden
20.45
Austria
8 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Georgia
18.00
Gibraltar
8 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Republic of Ireland
20.45
Germany
8 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Scotland
20.45
Poland
8 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Hungary
20.45
Faroe Islands
8 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Northern Ireland
20.45
Greece
8 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Romania
20.45
Finland
8 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group I)
Albania
20.45
Serbia
8 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group I)
Portugal
20.45
Denmark
9 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
FYR Macedonia
20.45
Ukraine
9 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Slovakia
20.45
Belarus
9 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Spain
20.45
Luxembourg
9 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
England
20.45
Estonia
9 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Slovenia
20.45
Lithuania
9 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Switzerland
20.45
San Marino
9 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Liechtenstein
20.45
Sweden
9 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Moldova
20.45
Russia
9 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Montenegro
20.45
Austria
10 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Iceland
18.00
Latvia
10 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Kazakhstan
18.00
Netherlands
10 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Azerbaijan
18.00
Italy
10 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Norway
18.00
Malta
10 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Croatia
20.45
Bulgaria
10 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Czech Republic
20.45
Turkey
10 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Andorra
20.45
Belgium
10 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
20.45
Wales
10 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Israel
20.45
Cyprus
11 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Faroe Islands
18.00
Romania
11 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Finland
18.00
Northern Ireland
11 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group F)
Greece
18.00
Hungary
11 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group I)
Armenia
18.00
Albania
11 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group I)
Serbia
18.00
Portugal
11 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Germany
20.45
Georgia
11 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Gibraltar
20.45
Scotland
11 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group D)
Poland
20.45
Republic of Ireland
12 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Austria
18.00
Liechtenstein
12 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Russia
18.00
Montenegro
12 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group G)
Sweden
18.00
Moldova
12 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Belarus
20.45
FYR Macedonia
12 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Luxembourg
20.45
Slovakia
12 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group C)
Ukraine
20.45
Spain
12 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Estonia
20.45
Switzerland
12 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
Lithuania
20.45
England
12 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group E)
San Marino
20.45
Slovenia
13 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Latvia
20.45
Kazakhstan
13 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Netherlands
20.45
Czech Republic
13 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group A)
Turkey
20.45
Iceland
13 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Belgium
20.45
Israel
13 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Cyprus
20.45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
13 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group B)
Wales
20.45
Andorra
13 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Bulgaria
20.45
Azerbaijan
13 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Italy
20.45
Norway
13 October 2015 Qualifying round (Group H)
Malta
20.45
Croatia
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •